Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stevens Field 7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 6th/5th Green Game West Milford   SB 
Wyckoff, Pulis Field 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 7th Travel Maroon Game Wyckoff   JM 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Maple Park Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 7th/8th White Practice  Please arrive 10 minutes early to dress.    
Stevens Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 4th Travel Game Wyckoff   KS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Boys Program> Boys 5th Travel Game Wyckoff Cancelling due to the rain.   JP 
Suffern, Suffern High Sch 6:10p 7:10p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 5th/6th Blue Game Suffern   KM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 8th Maroon Game Suffern   SB 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allendale, Highlands 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 6th/5th Green Game Highlands Lions Park  SB 
Allendale, Northern Highlands HS 7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 8th Maroon Game Highlands   SB 
RHS Stadium Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Program> Boys 5th Travel Practice  Please arrive 10 minutes early to dress. Splitting with 3G    
6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Program> Boys 2nd Grade Clinic Clinic    SW 
Waldwick, Waldwick HS TBD   >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 4th Travel Game Waldwick   SB 
7:15p 8:00p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 7th/8th White Game Waldwick Please arrive 20 minutes early to warm-up  JP 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 6th/5th Yellow Game Waldwick HS Turf   
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin Lakes, Pulis #1 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 6th/5th Yellow Game Franklin Lakes   SB 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 7th/8th Grey  Game Franklin Lakes   SB 
Ben Franklin 6:15p 7:45p  >Boys Program> Boys 4th Travel Practice     
RHS Stadium Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 7th Travel White Game Franklin Lakes   JM 
Stevens Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 6th Maroon Game Franklin Lakes   BL 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 7th/8th White Practice  Please arrive 10 minutes early  JP 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
RHS Stadium Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 7th/8th Black Game West Milford   SB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 8th Maroon Game West Milford   SB 
Stevens Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Program> Boys 5th Travel Practice  Please arrive 10 minutes early to dress.   JP 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairhaven, RFH Fair Havens Fields 3:45p 4:45p  >Boys Program> Boys 7th Travel Maroon Game Rumson   KM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 7th Travel White Game Rumson   KM 
Mahwah, Ramapo Ridge MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 4th Travel Game Mahwah Black Reschedule from 5/2  AK 
Moorestown, Moorestown MS & HS Field TBD   >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 8th Maroon Tournament  Moorestown Tourney  SB 
TBD   >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 7th/8th Black Tournament Moorestown Lacrosse Festival Moorestown Tournament  SB 
TBD   >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 6th/5th Green Tournament Moorestown Lacrosse Festival Moorestown Tourney  SB 
Ben Franklin 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 7th/8th Grey  Game River Dell / Valkyries   SB 
12:00p 12:45p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 4th Travel Game Madison 1 of 2 scheduled games.   AK 
12:45p 1:30p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 4th Travel Game Madison 2nd of 2 back to back  AK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 7th/8th Grey  Game Parsippany   SB 
1:30p 2:15p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 4th Travel Game River Dell Date originally early in season  AK 
Maple Park Field 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 5th/6th Red Game Parsippany   KM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 5th/6th Blue Game River Dell   KM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 7th/8th White Game Parsippany Please arrive 20 minutes early to warm-up  JP 
Stevens Field 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 4th Travel Game Rumson   KS 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys Program> Boys 5th Travel Game Rumson Please arrive 15-20 minutes early to dress and warm-up  JP 
Rumson, Rumson Fair Haven 1:15p 2:15p  >Boys Program> Boys 6th White Game Rumson/ Fair Haven   JH 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys Program> Boys 6th Maroon Game Rumson/ Fair Haven   JH 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Morris Plains, TBD Morris Plains TBD   >Boys Program> Boys 7th Travel Maroon Game G8   JM 
8:45a 2:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 6th White Tournament  G8 Tournament TIME TBD  JH 
9:30a 2:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 6th Maroon Tournament  G8 Tournament TIME TBD  JH 
Maple Park Field 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Program> Boys 2nd Grade Clinic Clinic    SW 
RHS Stadium Field 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 8th Maroon Game Rumson   SB 
Stevens Field    >Boys Program> Boys 4th Travel Game Summit [Gold]    
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys Program> Boys 4th Travel Game Summit [Maroon]    
Summit, TBD Summit 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 6th/5th Green Game Rumson/ Fair Haven   SB 
Summit, Upper Tatlock Field 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Program>Girls Travel> Girls 6th/5th Green Game Summit Playdate with Rumson and Summit  SB